2018-11-3 Round 2 Race Results Milestone

2018-11-3 Round 2 Race Results Milestone

Pw50 first timer

Kyle Kim

Ace Donovan

Deandre Stovall

Noah Luke

Brayden Lee

Keegan west

Grayson manning

Pw0-4

Ace Donovan

Reed Sanchez

Shane smith

Tyler Mauricio

Noah Luke

Pw0-5

Henry Karvasek

Noah conejo

Sammy innpibt

Adia Monty

51 first timer div 1

Noah conejo

Reed Sanchez

Jude Lopez

Madden smith

Shane smith

Jace Rodriguez

Kyle Kim

Lukas conejo

51 first timer Div 2

Ryder Schultz

Cash kaleck

Gunner clinedinst

Lj Pacheco

Tony grosso

Caleb resendiz

Kevin Rodriguez

Christopher arreaza

51 4-6 beg

Luke Schlosser

Santiago Flores

Jayden Howard

Noah conejo

Crew claverie

Kadlec kaleck

Lj Pacheco

Tony grosso

Aria Hawkins

Madden smith

Kevin Rodriguez

51 7-8 beg

Valentino ricciotti

Brodyn nester

Robert Jaffe

Ryder clinedinst

Eli smith

Lukas conejo

Levi manning

Jude Lopez

51 junior

Sean Veritch

Brodyn nester

Rodrigo Rangel

Crew claverie

Jayden Howard

Aria Hawkins

Devin manning

51cc 6-8

Wyatt Thurman

Henry Karvasek

Jamison posca

Mathew Cruz

Sean Veritch

Robert jaffe

51 open

Wyatt Thurman

Henry Karvasek

Mathew Cruz

Jamison posca

Ryder clinedinst

Sean Veritch

Brodyn nester

Gunner clinedinst

65 first timer

Wyatt stone

Toby yakel

Austin snowdale

Jr thorn

Vogan Wilson

65 beg

Finn Markland

Braden thorn

Logan Wilson

Tauren price

Ryan norton

65 junior

Tommy Luera

Amari Arnold

Finn Markland

Cayden Hess

Ryan norton

65cc 7-9

Jesse shedden

Wyatt Thurman

Dexter Sietz

Emerson Baril

Henry Karvasek

Amari Arnold

Austin Camden

65 cc 10-11

Kelana Humphrey

Jaxson butte

Myles Monty

Alvin hillan

Jack hill

Harlem Nelson

65 open

Alvin hillan

Kelana Humphrey

Jaxson butte

Jesse shedden

Austin Camden

Myles Monty

Wyatt Thurman

Jack hill

Dexter Seitz

Harlem Nelson

85 beginner

Tommy Luera

Jackson Morales

Broc Staab

James bertuccini

Kieran Lozano

Daniel Zamora

85 novice

Lawson dye

Alexis dunn

Emerson Baril

Topher Kline

Pol ucar

85cc 7-11

Alvin hillan

Lawson dye

Dane Morales

Seth Nemec

Riley drickerson

Topher Kline

Troy naranjo

Kelana Humphrey

85cc 9-14

Peyton Marks

Jordan Dowell

Reese Monty

Nathan stotz

85 open

Peyton Marks

Jordan Dowell

John shanko

Rocco Morse

Seth Nemec

Riley drickerson

Lawson dye

Zane mellafont

Reese Monty

Nathan Stutz

Troy naranjo

Dane Morales

Pol ucar

Supermini

John shanko

Dane Morales

Rocco morse

Zane mellafont

Jordan Dowell

250 non pro

Degan Palmer

Josh Varize

Tommy Rios

Tyler ducray

Jesse grasso

Garrett horsman

James mulberry

Ryder Colvin

Ryan Sherman

Chase Brennan

Chad Zamora

Parker alley

open non pro

Garrett horsman

Chase Brennan

Dylan Nelson

Chad Zamora

All star A-B

Josh Varize

Degan palmer

Tyler ducray

Tristan Higgins

Ryan Sherman

James Maulberg

Parker alley

Girls under 12

Tauren price

Aria Hawkins

Kalii gray

Sky Marino

Adia Monty

Pit bike under 12

Wyatt stone

Tauren price

Ryan norton

Finn Markland

Klx 110

Alex cazares

Daniel Schroeder

Tyler O’Hara

Hunter Washburn

Gene hector

error: Content is protected !!