Stacyc Cup Class Winners Round Results

ROUND 1 WINNERS

12 inch Beginner : Max Aldaco
12 inch Girls : Madison Yarnell
12 inch Age 2 :Michael Michaud
12 inch Age 3 : Bentley Garay
12 inch Age 4 : Ethan Dahan
12 inch Age 5-6 Mathew Yarnell
12 inch 2-3 stock Kaison Terry
12 inch 4-6 stock Grayson Smith
12 inch open Grayson Smith
16 inch Beginner Tanner Linde
16 inch Girls Ellie Terry
16 inch Age 3 Riser Reutgen
16 inch Age 4 Ethan Dahan
16 inch Age 5 Greysen Brown
16 inch Age 6 Wade Bemis
16 inch Age 3-5 stock Ellie Terry
16 inch Age 6-8stock Weston Wondolleck
16 inch Open Greysen Brown


ROUND 2 WINNERS

12 inch beginner Max Aldalco
12 inch age -2 Bryson Torres
12inch age -3 Bentley Garay
12 inch age 2-3 stock Jameson Martinez
12 inch age 4 Ethan Dahan
12 inch Age 4-6  Stock Max Aldaco
12 inch open Div #1 Ethan Dahan
12 inch open Div #2 Jameson Martinez
Girls Open Ellie Terry
16 inch Beginner Div #1 Ethan Dahan
16 inch Beginner Div #2 Wade Bemis
16 inch age 3-4 Stock Milo Wulf
16 inch 3-4 mod Cannon Bogh
16 inch 5-6 Div #1Tanner linde
16inch 5-6 Div #2 Greysen Brown
16 inch Open Div #1 Tanner Linde
16 inch Open Div#2 Greysen Brown


ROUND 3 WINNERS

Stacyc  Girls Open : Ellie Terry
12 inch Beginner: Waylon Thompson 
12 inch age 2: Waylon Thompson
12 inch age 3: Bentley Garay 
12 inch age 2-3 stock: Jameson Martinez
12 inch 4-6 stock: Ethan Dahan
12 inch open division 1: Ethan Dahan 
12 inch open division 2: Jameson Martinez 
16 inch beginner division 1: Wade Bemis 
16 inch beginner division 2: Andrew Gonzalez 
16 inch age 3-4 stock division 1: Milo Wulf 
16 inch age 3-4 stock division 2: Cannon Bogh 
16 inch age 3-4 mod: Ellie Terry
16 inch 5-6 division 1: Greysen Brown 
16 inch 5-6 division 2: Nicolas de la Cerda 
16 inch open division 1: Miles Gluck 
16 inch open division 2: Weston Wondolleck 


ROUND 4 WINNERS

Girls open : Ellie Terry 
12 inch beginner : Max Aldalco 
12 inch age 2: Axell Middleton 
12 inch age 3 : Bentley Garay 
12 inch age 4-6 : Ethan Dahan 
12 inch age 2-3 stock : Mavis Alessi
12 inch open DIVISION  #1 : Ethan Dahan 
12 inch open DIVISION #2: Grayson Smith 
16 inch beginner DIVISION #1 : Wade Bemis 
16 inch beginner DIVISION #2: Hudson Ziello 
16 inch age 3-4 STOCK DIVISION #1 : Milo Wulf
16 inch age 3-4 STOCK DIVISION #2 : Cannon Bogh 
16 inch age 3-4 MODIFIED : Cannon Bogh
16 inch age 5-6 DIVISION #1 : Wade Bemis 
16 inch age 5-6 DIVISION #2: Tanner Linde 
16 inch open DIVISION #1 : Wade Bemis 
16 inch open DIVISION #2 : Tanner Linde 


ROUND 5 WINNERS

Girls Open : Ellie Terry
12 inch beginner DIVISION 1 : Ryder Mcconnell
12 inch beginner DIVISION 2 : Onyx Allen
12 inch age 2 : Bryson Torres
12 inch age 2-3 stock DIVISION 1 : Mavis Alessi
12 inch age 2-3 stock DIVISION 2 : Riser Reutgen
12 inch age 3 DIVISION 1 : Bentley Garay
12 inch age 3 DIVISION 2 : Riser Reutgen
12 inch age 4-6 : Ethan Dahan
12 inch open DIVISION 1 : Ethan Dahan
12 inch open DIVISION 2 : Onyx Allen
16 inch beginner DIVISION 1 : Wade Bemis
16 inch beginner DIVISION 2 : John Harris
16 inch 3-4 MOD : Ellie Terry
16 inch 3-4 stock : Cannon Bogh
16 inch age 5-6 : Miles Gluck
16 inch open qualifier 1 : Miles Gluck
16 inch open qualifier 2 : James Bentley
16 inch MAIN A : Greysen Brown
16 inch MAIN B : Wade Bemis


ROUND 6 WINNERS

Girls open:  Ellie Terry
12 inch Beginner : Max Aldalco
12inch age -2 : Stone Valadez
12 inch age 2-3 stock : Riser Reutgen
12inch age 3 : Bentley Garay
12inch age 4-6 : Grayson Smith
12 inch Open : Grayson Smith
16 inch Beginner div-1 Bryce Adams
16 inch Beginner div-2 John Harris
16 inch Stock 3-4 :Cannon Bogh
16 inch mod 3-4 : Ellie Terry
16 inch Age 5-6 Greyson Brown
16inch open : William Roome jr

error: Content is protected !!